2018 Under 13- Fasi a Gironi

CALENDARIO U13
Gironi:

U13 - Girone A

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Cattolica U13930.000601.89915079
2Castel Di Lama U13521.333430.946140148
3Amandola U13410.750341.022138135
4Villa Pigna U13000.000060.56084150

U13 - Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Perugia U13620.000402.50010040
2Athena U13210.667230.72682113
3Montappone U13100.250140.74685114

U13 - Girone C

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Fermo U13422.000421.008119118
2Olimpia RM U13411.500321.29810984
3Offida U13100.250140.76484110

U13 - Girone D

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
Classifica Totale Gironi:

U13 - Gironi ABCD

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Cattolica U131655.5001121.623310191
2Perugia U1314510.0001011.591253159
3Olimpia RM U13931.400751.117249223
4Fermo U13831.167761.008258256
5Amandola U13620.714570.952236248
6Castel Di Lama U13620.714570.924243263
7Montappone U13410.750340.854135158
8Offida U13410.500360.754153203
9Athena U13210.286270.700149213
10Villa Pigna U13000.000080.640128200