2018 Under 18. Fasi a gironi

CALENDARIO UNDER 18:

Gironi:

U18 - Girone A

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Pagliare U18930.000601.53115098
2Zok U18622.000421.098145132
3Lewis U18310.500240.924122132
4Loreto U18000.000060.63395150

U18 - Girone B

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Champ U18836.000611.212160132
2Samb U18622.000421.116135121
3Carate U18410.750341.076142132
4Ascoli U18000.000060.65398150

Classifica Totale Gironi:

U18 - Girone AB

PosSquadraPuntiPartite VinteQz-setSet VintiSet PersiQz-PtPfattiPpersi
1Pagliare U181550.0001001.623250154
2Champ U181453.3331031.206298247
3Samb U181142.667831.185250211
4Zok U18931.000660.956262274
5Lewis U18720.833560.970224231
6Carate U18410.375380.936218233
7Ascoli U18310.250280.732172235
8Loreto U18000.0000100.644161250